Live Football Scores

14:00 Kabuscorp Scp 0-0 PD Kwanza Norte UPCOMING
17:00 Petro Luanda 0-0 Recreativo Da Caala UPCOMING
14:30 Inter Luanda 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca UPCOMING
14:30 AS Aviacao 0-0 Recreativo Do Libolo UPCOMING
11:00 Lusaka Dynamos 0-0 Lusaka Tigers UPCOMING
13:00 Lumwana Radiants 0-0 Forest Rangers UPCOMING
13:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0-0 Green Eagles UPCOMING
13:00 Nakambala Leopards 0-0 Nkwazi UPCOMING
13:00 Nkana 0-0 Mufulira Blackpool UPCOMING
13:00 Zanaco 0-0 Nchanga Rangers UPCOMING
15:00 Nasarawa United 0-0 El Kanemi Warriors UPCOMING
12:00 Orenburg 0-0 Rostov UPCOMING
14:30 Zenit ST Petersburg 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow UPCOMING
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 CSKA Moscow UPCOMING
18:30 Rostov 0-0 Orenburg UPCOMING
11:00 Buriram United 0-0 Bbcu UPCOMING
11:00 Chiangrai United 0-0 Army United UPCOMING
12:00 Sukhothai 0-0 Nakhon Ratchasima UPCOMING
12:00 Suphanburi 0-0 Osotspa UPCOMING
13:00 Chonburi 0-0 Muang Thong United UPCOMING
14:00 Volyn Lutsk 0-0 Olimpik Donetsk UPCOMING
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk UPCOMING
16:30 Zirka Kirovograd 0-0 Zorya Lugansk UPCOMING
20:10 CA San Lorenzo Almagro 0-0 Union De Sunchales UPCOMING
5:00 Northcote City 0-0 Richmond UPCOMING
7:00 Albany Creek 0-0 Mitchelton UPCOMING
7:00 North Pine 0-0 Rochedale Rovers UPCOMING
8:00 Logan Lightning 0-0 Peninsula Power UPCOMING
9:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0-0 Capalaba UPCOMING
4:00 Ffa Centre Of Excellence 0-0 Monaro Panthers UPCOMING
7:30 Woden Weston 0-0 Tuggeranong Utd UPCOMING
7:00 Northern Fury 0-0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth UPCOMING
7:00 Queensland Thunder 0-0 Olympic UPCOMING
9:00 Fnq FC Heat 0-0 Redlands United UPCOMING
9:30 Moreton Bay United 0-0 Sunshine Coast Fire UPCOMING
5:00 Valentine 0-0 Broadmeadow Magic UPCOMING
5:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0-0 Adelaide Comets UPCOMING
5:30 Adelaide City 0-0 West Torrens Birkalla UPCOMING
5:30 Adelaide United Youth 0-0 Raiders UPCOMING
5:30 Campbelltown City 0-0 Adelaide Olympic UPCOMING
5:30 Metro Stars 0-0 Croydon Kings UPCOMING
5:30 South Adelaide 0-0 West Adelaide UPCOMING
7:00 Balcatta 0-0 Ecu Joondalup UPCOMING
7:00 Bayswater City 0-0 Subiaco AFC UPCOMING
7:00 Cockburn City 0-0 Armadale UPCOMING
7:00 Floreat Athena 0-0 Stirling Lions UPCOMING
7:00 Inglewood United 0-0 Sorrento UPCOMING
7:00 Perth Glory 0-0 Perth UPCOMING
4:00 Devonport Strikers 0-0 Hobart Zebras UPCOMING
4:00 Kingborough Lions 0-0 Northern Rangers UPCOMING
6:30 Launceston City 0-0 South Hobart UPCOMING
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Wolfsberger AC UPCOMING
16:30 SV Josko Fenster Ried 0-0 SK Sturm Graz UPCOMING
16:00 Dornbirn 1913 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck (A) UPCOMING
16:00 Hard 0-0 SAK 1914 UPCOMING
16:00 SV Austria Salzburg 0-0 SCR Altach (A) UPCOMING
16:00 SV Seekirchen 0-0 VfB Hohenems UPCOMING
16:00 USC Eugendorf 0-0 SC Schwaz UPCOMING
12:00 1. FC Koln II 0-0 Borussia Dortmund II UPCOMING
12:00 Bonner 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II UPCOMING
12:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0-0 Schalke 04 II UPCOMING
12:00 ROT Weiss Oberhausen 0-0 ROT Weiss Ahlen UPCOMING
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 0-0 SC Verl UPCOMING
12:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 0-0 TSV Alemannia Aachen UPCOMING
12:00 TSG Sprockhovel 0-0 SV Rödinghausen UPCOMING
17:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 0-0 Union Gurten UPCOMING
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0-0 Isloch UPCOMING
16:00 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 0-0 RSC Anderlecht UPCOMING
18:00 ST. Truidense VV 0-0 Sporting Lokeren UPCOMING
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 0-0 AS Eupen UPCOMING
18:30 Royal Charleroi 0-0 KV RS Waasland Beveren UPCOMING
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo 0-0 Zeljeznicar UPCOMING
15:30 NK Metalleghe Bsi 0-0 Krupa UPCOMING
15:30 NK Vitez 0-0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj UPCOMING
21:30 Figueirense 0-0 Vitoria BA UPCOMING
21:30 Sport Recife PE 0-0 Atletico PR UPCOMING
22:15 CRB AL 1-1 Brasil De Pelotas RS View Statistics ONGOING
(1-0) - D. Jussani 6
45 (1-1) - Ramon
8 Fouls 11
9 Goal Kicks 7
2 Goalkeeper Saves 2
17 Throw-Ins 25
1 Offsides 0
6 Corner Kicks 3
11 Free Kicks 9
2 Shots Off Goal 5
3 Shots On Goal 3
46 Possession 54
0:30 Nautico PE 0-0 Tupi MG UPCOMING
19:00 Joinville 0-0 Oeste UPCOMING
19:30 Bragantino 0-0 Bahia BA UPCOMING
21:30 Paysandu PA 0-0 Vila Nova GO UPCOMING
15:00 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad POSTPONED
16:00 PFK Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv UPCOMING
18:15 Dunav Ruse 0-0 Vereya UPCOMING
23:30 Milton 0-0 Serbian White Eagles UPCOMING
0:00 San Luis De Quillota 0-0 CD O'Higgins UPCOMING
16:00 Santiago Wanderers 0-0 Universidad De Chile UPCOMING
2:00 Club Tijuana 0-0 Guadalajara Chivas UPCOMING
19:30 Curico Unido 0-0 CSD Rangers UPCOMING
20:00 Coquimbo Unido 0-0 CD Cobreloa Calama UPCOMING
7:30 Yanbian Funde 0-0 Shandong Luneng UPCOMING
11:35 Henan Jianye 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande UPCOMING
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 0-0 Jiangsu UPCOMING
7:30 Qingdao Jonoon 0-0 Wuhan Zall UPCOMING
11:30 Dalian Transcendence 0-0 Tianjin Songjiang UPCOMING
11:35 Hunan Xiangtao 0-0 Meizhou Hakka UPCOMING
19:00 Bogota 0-0 Orsomarso UPCOMING
20:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0-0 Jaguares UPCOMING
17:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 0-0 Inter Zapresic UPCOMING
13:00 Vysocina Jihlava 0-0 Viktoria Plzen UPCOMING
13:30 Teplice 0-0 Dukla Prague UPCOMING
15:00 Fastav Zlin 0-0 1 FK Pribram UPCOMING
15:00 Baumit Jablonec 0-0 MFK Karvina UPCOMING
18:15 Sparta Prague 0-0 1 FC Slovacko UPCOMING
8:15 Admira Praha 0-0 Dobrovice UPCOMING
8:15 Mfk Havirov 0-0 Fotbal Trinec UPCOMING
9:00 Predni Kopanina 0-0 Tachov UPCOMING
15:00 Banik Sous 0-0 Loko Vltavin UPCOMING
15:00 Breclav 0-0 Vyskov UPCOMING
15:00 Brumov 0-0 Mfk Vitkovice UPCOMING
15:00 Cesky Brod 0-0 Horovicko UPCOMING
15:00 Kolin 0-0 Kraluv Dvur UPCOMING
15:00 Msa Dolni Benesov 0-0 Banik Ostrava UPCOMING
15:00 Slovan Rosice 0-0 1 SC Znojmo UPCOMING
15:00 Spartak Chrast 0-0 SK Zapy UPCOMING
15:00 Hodonin 0-0 SK Spartak Hulin UPCOMING
15:00 San Jv Sumperk 0-0 Mohelnice UPCOMING
15:00 Fsc Stara Rise 0-0 Velke Mezirici UPCOMING
15:00 Klatovy 0-0 Vysehrad UPCOMING
15:00 Letohrad 0-0 Pardubice UPCOMING
15:00 Nachod Destne 0-0 Viktoria Zizkov UPCOMING
15:00 Olympia Hradec Kralove 0-0 Graffin Vlasim UPCOMING
15:00 Prerov 0-0 Unex Unicov UPCOMING
15:00 Rymarov 0-0 Hlucin UPCOMING
15:00 SK Hranice 0-0 Novy Jicin UPCOMING
15:00 SK Kladno 0-0 Mas Taborsko UPCOMING
15:00 SK Lisen 0-0 Viktoria Otrokovice UPCOMING
15:00 SK Sokol Brozany 0-0 SK Benesov UPCOMING
15:00 SK Steti 0-0 Usti Nad Labem UPCOMING
15:00 Slavicin 0-0 Slavia Kromeriz UPCOMING
15:00 Sokol Tasovice 0-0 Hfk Trebic UPCOMING
16:00 Zenit Caslav 0-0 Zivanice UPCOMING
14:00 Copenhagen 0-0 Nordsjaelland UPCOMING
17:30 Doncaster Rovers Belles Lfc 0-0 Birmingham City Lfc UPCOMING
13:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 0-0 JK Trans Narva UPCOMING
16:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka UPCOMING
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas 0-0 Nomme Kalju UPCOMING
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0-0 Vandra JK Vaprus UPCOMING
14:00 Ki Klaksvik II 0-0 HB Torshavn II UPCOMING
13:00 Hifk 0-0 Seinajoen JK UPCOMING
13:00 PS Kemi 0-0 Vaasa PS UPCOMING
11:00 Haka Valkeakoski 0-0 Grankulla Ifk UPCOMING
13:00 Gbk Kokkola 0-0 AC Kajaani UPCOMING
13:00 IF Gnistan 0-0 Mikkelin Palloilijat UPCOMING
13:00 Japs 0-0 Vaajakoski UPCOMING
13:00 SC Kufu 98 0-0 Kultsu UPCOMING
12:00 Tpv Tampere 0-0 Aland UPCOMING
10:00 Ons Oulu 0-0 Tps UPCOMING
13:00 Honka 0-0 Pallokissat UPCOMING
13:00 Nice Futis 0-0 Aaland United UPCOMING
13:00 Pk-35 Vantaa 0-0 Hjk Helsinki UPCOMING
13:00 Red Star 0-0 AJ Auxerre UPCOMING
12:00 1. Fsv Mainz 05 II 0-0 FSV Zwickau UPCOMING
12:00 Chemnitzer 0-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach UPCOMING
12:00 Holstein Kiel 0-0 FSV Frankfurt UPCOMING
12:00 ROT Weiss Erfurt 0-0 Hallescher UPCOMING
12:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Hansa Rostock UPCOMING
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0 VfR Aalen UPCOMING
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg II 0-0 Etsv Weiche Flensburg UPCOMING
14:00 Lueneburger SK Hansa 0-0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg UPCOMING
13:00 Borussia Fulda 0-0 Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt UPCOMING
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0-0 Viktoria Kelsterbach UPCOMING
13:00 Ksv Baunatal 0-0 Fsc Lohfelden UPCOMING
13:00 Osc Vellmar 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim UPCOMING
13:00 Sg Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0-0 Bayern Alzenau UPCOMING
13:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0-0 TSV Lehnerz UPCOMING
13:00 TSG Conc Schonkirchen 0-0 Holstein Kiel II UPCOMING
14:00 TSV Schilksee 0-0 TSV Kropp UPCOMING
13:00 Tuerkiye 0-0 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst UPCOMING
12:00 Augsburg II 0-0 SV Seligenporten UPCOMING
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0-0 TSV Buchbach UPCOMING
12:00 VfR Garching 0-0 Ingolstadt 04 II UPCOMING
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 0-0 TSV 1860 Munich II UPCOMING
21:30 Antigua Gfc 0-0 CSD Comunicaciones UPCOMING
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0-0 Budapest Honved UPCOMING
16:00 Ujpest 0-0 Paksi UPCOMING
18:30 Ferencvarosi TC 0-0 Diosgyori Vtk UPCOMING
9:00 Madura United 0-0 Persipura Jayapura UPCOMING
12:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0-0 Persija Jakarta UPCOMING
8:00 Lorient 0-0 Sm Caen UPCOMING
8:00 South China 0-0 Juventus Turin UPCOMING
11:30 Everton 0-0 Real Betis Balompie UPCOMING
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Olympique Marseille UPCOMING
13:00 Ilves 0-0 Valencia CF UPCOMING
13:00 Norwich City 0-0 Hannover 96 UPCOMING
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 0-0 Utrecht UPCOMING
13:30 Chester City 0-0 Port Vale UPCOMING
13:30 Groningen 0-0 Southampton UPCOMING
13:30 Llandudno 0-0 Tranmere Rovers UPCOMING
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Cardiff City UPCOMING
14:00 Aldershot Town 0-0 Crawley Town UPCOMING
14:00 Aston Villa 0-0 Middlesbrough UPCOMING
14:00 Barnet 0-0 Oxford United UPCOMING
14:00 Besiktas JK 0-0 SD Eibar UPCOMING
14:00 Birmingham City 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade UPCOMING
14:00 Blackpool 0-0 Bury UPCOMING
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Preston North End UPCOMING
14:00 Bristol City 0-0 Portsmouth UPCOMING
14:00 Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Werder Bremen UPCOMING
14:00 Eastleigh 0-0 Northampton Town UPCOMING
14:00 ST Pauli 0-0 Sevilla UPCOMING
14:00 United of Manchester 0-0 Rochdale AFC UPCOMING
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0-0 CF Malaga UPCOMING
14:00 Fulham 0-0 Crystal Palace UPCOMING
14:00 Gap Connahs Quay 0-0 Salford City UPCOMING
14:00 Grimsby Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic UPCOMING
14:00 Leeds United 0-0 Atalanta Bergamasca UPCOMING
14:00 Morecambe 0-0 Rhyl UPCOMING
14:00 Newcastle United 0-0 Vitesse Arnhem UPCOMING
14:00 Nottingham Forest 0-0 Hull City UPCOMING
14:00 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Watford UPCOMING
14:00 Rangers 0-0 Burnley UPCOMING
14:00 Rhyl 0-0 Morecambe UPCOMING
14:00 Stevenage 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons UPCOMING
14:00 Wigan Athletic 0-0 Airbus Uk Broughton UPCOMING
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0 Swansea City UPCOMING
14:30 SC Freiburg 0-0 TSV 1860 Munich UPCOMING
15:00 AC Lumezzane 0-0 Brescia Calcio UPCOMING
15:00 TSV Steinbach 0-0 Eintracht Frankfurt UPCOMING
15:30 AC Chievo Verona 0-0 UC Sampdoria UPCOMING
16:00 AS Nancy Lorraine 0-0 Dijon Fco UPCOMING
16:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 0-0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona UPCOMING
16:00 Nantes 0-0 Athletic Bilbao UPCOMING
16:00 HSC Montpellier 0-0 Sunderland AFC UPCOMING
16:00 Levadiakos 0-0 Larisa Ael UPCOMING
16:30 Stade Rennes 0-0 EA Guingamp UPCOMING
16:30 Plymouth Argyle 0-0 West Bromwich Albion UPCOMING
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0-0 Sco Angers UPCOMING
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0-0 CD Leganes UPCOMING
17:30 Galatasaray 0-0 Manchester United UPCOMING
17:30 SC Heerenveen 0-0 Real Sociedad UPCOMING
18:30 Vicenza Calcio 0-0 AS Cittadella UPCOMING
19:00 Sporting CP 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg UPCOMING
17:00 Barcelona 0-0 Celtic Glasgow UPCOMING
19:00 Real Madrid 0-0 Chelsea UPCOMING
21:00 Inter Milano 0-0 Bayern Munich UPCOMING
18:30 Longford Town 0-0 Galway United UPCOMING
17:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Maccabi Haifa UPCOMING
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva UPCOMING
16:00 Campodarsego 0-0 SS Maceratese UPCOMING
16:00 SS Maceratese 0-0 Campodarsego POSTPONED
19:00 US Lecce 0-0 Altovicentino UPCOMING
15:30 Africa Sports National 0-0 AS Tanda UPCOMING
15:30 Yopougon 0-0 Af Amadou Diallo UPCOMING
9:00 Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds UPCOMING
9:30 Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Vegalta Sendai UPCOMING
10:00 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima UPCOMING
10:00 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol UPCOMING
10:00 Niigata Albirex 0-0 Tokyo UPCOMING
10:00 Sagan Tosu 0-0 Kashima Antlers UPCOMING
10:00 Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale UPCOMING
10:00 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Omiya Ardija UPCOMING
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos 0-0 Nagoya Grampus UPCOMING
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 BFC Daugavpils UPCOMING
16:00 Liepaja 0-0 Ventspils UPCOMING
10:00 Smiltene 0-0 Rezekne/bjss UPCOMING
11:00 Auda 0-0 SK Babite UPCOMING
13:00 Jfk Saldus 0-0 Tukums 2000/tss UPCOMING
14:00 Preilu Bjss 0-0 Rtu UPCOMING
14:00 Staiceles Bebri 0-0 Valmiera Fk/bjss UPCOMING
15:00 Skonto Riga 0-0 Ogre UPCOMING
15:30 Jekabpils/jsc 0-0 Jdfs Alberts UPCOMING
14:00 Minija Kretinga 0-0 Panevezys UPCOMING
15:00 Palanga 0-0 Lok. Radviliskis UPCOMING
16:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 0-0 Vilniaus Vytis UPCOMING
0:00 Potros Uaem 0-0 Tampico Madero UPCOMING
1:00 Correcaminos Uat 0-0 Venados UPCOMING
2:30 Coras Tepic 0-0 Murcielagos UPCOMING
3:36 Cimarrones De Sonora 0-0 Cafetaleros De Tapachula UPCOMING
15:00 Dinamo Auto 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol UPCOMING
15:00 Zaria Balti 0-0 CS Petrocub UPCOMING
15:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 0-0 Academia Chisinau UPCOMING
16:00 Viking FK 0-0 Rosenborg BK POSTPONED
13:30 Fredrikstad FK 0-0 Mjondalen UPCOMING
12:00 Ham-Kam 0-0 Nardo UPCOMING
13:00 Molde FK II 0-0 Tynset IF UPCOMING
14:00 Byasen 0-0 Gjovik-Lyn UPCOMING
14:00 Stjordals/Blink 0-0 Elverum UPCOMING
14:00 Strindheim IL 0-0 Nybergsund UPCOMING
11:00 Alta IF 0-0 Senja UPCOMING
14:00 Oppsal IF 0-0 Kjelsas UPCOMING
14:00 Ullern IF 0-0 Skeid Fotball UPCOMING
12:00 Floro 0-0 Stord UPCOMING
14:00 Fana 0-0 Lysekloster IL UPCOMING
14:00 Nest-Sotra 0-0 Egersund UPCOMING
14:00 Sola 0-0 Forde UPCOMING
14:00 Vidar 0-0 Vard Haugesund UPCOMING
14:00 Baerum 0-0 Notodden FK UPCOMING
14:00 Flekkeroy 0-0 Arendal UPCOMING
14:00 Fram Larvik 0-0 Vindbjart UPCOMING
14:00 Orn-Horten 0-0 Kvik-Halden UPCOMING
2:00 CD Arabe Unido 0-0 Chorrillo UPCOMING
2:00 SD Atletico Nacional 0-0 San Francisco UPCOMING
12:30 General Diaz 0-0 Sol De America UPCOMING
19:00 Club Fernando De La Mora 0-0 Deportivo Liberacion UPCOMING
19:00 Cristobal Colon 0-0 CA 3 De Febrero UPCOMING
19:00 Resistencia 0-0 Ovetense FBC UPCOMING
19:00 Sp. San Lorenzo 0-0 Sportivo Trinidense UPCOMING
19:00 Sport Colombia 0-0 Deportivo Santani UPCOMING
19:00 Sportivo Iteno 0-0 Caacupe FBC UPCOMING
22:00 General Diaz 0-2 SOL De America View Statistics ONGOING
16 (0-1) - E. Alvarez
53 (0-2) - I. Diaz
3 Corner Kicks 4
20:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 General Caballero Sport Club UPCOMING
17:30 Ayacucho 0-0 Sporting Cristal UPCOMING
20:00 Deportivo Municipal 0-0 Real Garcilaso UPCOMING
16:00 Lechia Gdansk 0-0 Wisla Krakow UPCOMING
18:30 Wisla Plock 0-0 Legia Warszawa UPCOMING
16:00 GKS Katowice 0-0 Wigry Suwalki UPCOMING
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala UPCOMING
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Chrobry Glogow UPCOMING
16:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0-0 Bytovia Bytow UPCOMING
17:00 Wisla Pulawy 0-0 MKS Kluczbork UPCOMING
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0-0 Blekitni Stargard S. UPCOMING
15:00 Ks Warta Poznan 0-0 Mkp Kotwica Kolobrzeg UPCOMING
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Rks Radomiak 1910 Sa Radom UPCOMING
16:00 Oks Odra Opole 0-0 Zks Stal Stalowa Wola UPCOMING
17:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 Academica De Coimbra UPCOMING
17:00 Portimonense 0-0 CD Santa Clara UPCOMING
15:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti UPCOMING
15:30 Botosani 0-0 CFR Cluj UPCOMING
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0 ACS Poli Timisoara UPCOMING
14:00 Kubanochka Krasnodar 0-0 Cska Moscow UPCOMING
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 0-0 Ufa UPCOMING
14:00 Spartak Moscow 0-0 Arsenal Tula UPCOMING
14:00 Kilmarnock 0-0 Albion Rovers UPCOMING
14:00 Greenock Morton 0-0 Berwick Rangers UPCOMING
14:00 Partick Thistle 0-0 Queens Park UPCOMING
14:00 Queen of The South 0-0 Stenhousemuir UPCOMING
14:00 East Stirlingshire 0-0 Annan Athletic UPCOMING
14:00 Stranraer 0-0 Motherwell UPCOMING
14:00 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Livingston UPCOMING
14:00 ST Mirren 0-0 Edinburgh City UPCOMING
14:00 Dumbarton 0-0 Peterhead UPCOMING
14:00 Dundee 0-0 Forfar Athletic UPCOMING
14:00 Ross County 0-0 Cove Rangers UPCOMING
14:00 Raith Rovers 0-0 Alloa Athletic UPCOMING
14:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Arbroath UPCOMING
14:00 ST Johnstone 0-0 Stirling Albion UPCOMING
14:00 Falkirk 0-0 Brechin City UPCOMING
15:00 RAD Beograd 0-0 Vozdovac UPCOMING
17:00 Javor Matis 0-0 Novi Pazar UPCOMING
18:00 Borac 0-0 Mladost Lucani UPCOMING
18:00 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 0-0 Radnicki Nis UPCOMING
17:00 Vion Zlate Moravce 0-0 AS Trencin UPCOMING
17:00 Senica 0-0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce UPCOMING
17:00 MSK Zilina 0-0 1. FC Tatran Presov UPCOMING
12:00 Brunei Dpmm 0-0 Albirex Niigata UPCOMING
9:00 Hougang United 0-0 Geylang Int. UPCOMING
8:00 Nmsk 1922 Bratislava 0-0 Inter Bratislava UPCOMING
15:00 Komjatice 0-0 SK Blava 1928 UPCOMING
15:00 Ofk Solcany 0-0 Tempo Partizanske UPCOMING
15:00 SK Nevidzany 0-0 Ofk Hrusovany UPCOMING
15:00 SK Velke Zaluzie 0-0 Mfk Topolcany UPCOMING
15:00 Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce 0-0 Slovan Simonovany UPCOMING
15:30 Karpaty Limbach 0-0 Ivanka Pri Dunaji UPCOMING
15:30 SK Senkvice 0-0 Psc Pezinok UPCOMING
15:30 SK Zavod 0-0 Malacky UPCOMING
15:30 TJ Velke Levare 0-0 FO SK Lozorno UPCOMING
15:30 Mfk Skalica 0-0 Svaty Jur UPCOMING
16:00 Nitra 0-0 Dukla Banska Bystrica UPCOMING
18:15 ND Gorica 0-0 NK Radomlje UPCOMING
18:15 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 Luka Koper UPCOMING
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-0 Gwangju UPCOMING
10:00 Suwon City 0-0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix UPCOMING
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai 0-0 Jeonnam Dragons UPCOMING
10:00 Gangwon 0-0 Seoul E-Land UPCOMING
10:00 Goyang HI 0-0 Anyang UPCOMING
14:00 GIF Sundsvall 0-0 IFK Norrkoeping UPCOMING
14:00 Gefle IF 0-0 Hammarby IF UPCOMING
14:00 Ostersunds FK 0-0 IF Elfsborg UPCOMING
14:00 Assyriska FF 0-0 Aatvidabergs FF UPCOMING
14:00 Ljungskile SK 0-0 Halmstads BK UPCOMING
14:00 Trelleborgs FF 0-0 Dalkurd FF UPCOMING
16:00 Angelholms FF 0-0 IK Sirius FK UPCOMING
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska 0-0 Eskilstuna City UPCOMING
14:00 Sodertalje FK 0-0 Motala Aif UPCOMING
18:45 Vimmerby IF 0-0 Linkoping City UPCOMING
12:00 Anundsjo IF 0-0 IFK Timraa UPCOMING
12:00 Gallivare Malmberget 0-0 Harnosands FF UPCOMING
12:00 Moron BK 0-0 Sandvikens IF UPCOMING
14:00 Ange IF 0-0 Skellefteaa FF UPCOMING
11:00 Lindome Gif 0-0 Laholms FK UPCOMING
11:30 Savedalens IF 0-0 Eskilsminne IF UPCOMING
12:00 Hogaborgs BK 0-0 Assyriska BK UPCOMING
12:00 Tenhults IF 0-0 Helsingborgs IF Akademi UPCOMING
15:00 IS Halmia 0-0 Ullareds IK UPCOMING
12:00 IFK Berga 0-0 Hassleholms IF UPCOMING
12:00 IFK Hassleholm 0-0 Lindsdals IF UPCOMING
12:00 Kvarnby IK 0-0 BK Olympic UPCOMING
12:00 Torns IF 0-0 Nybro IF UPCOMING
13:00 Lunds BK 0-0 IFK Malmo UPCOMING
12:00 Karlbergs BK 0-0 Sundbyberg IK UPCOMING
13:00 IK Franke 0-0 Nacka FF UPCOMING
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0-0 Habo FF UPCOMING
14:00 Sollentuna FF 0-0 Skiljebo SK UPCOMING
11:00 Kortedala IF 0-0 Skoftebyns IF UPCOMING
14:00 IFK Kumla FK 0-0 IFK Uddevalla UPCOMING
14:00 Karlstad BK 0-0 Stenungsunds IF UPCOMING
14:00 Orebro Syrianska BK 0-0 Vanersborgs FK UPCOMING
14:00 Rynninge IK 0-0 Skovde AIK UPCOMING
15:45 Sion 0-0 St. Gallen UPCOMING
18:00 Young Boys Bern 0-0 Lugano UPCOMING
15:45 Wil 1900 0-0 Zurich UPCOMING
15:45 Winterthur 0-0 Aarau UPCOMING
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders 0-0 Rochester Rhinos ONGOING
1:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC II UPCOMING
19:00 Montreal 0-0 Charlotte Independence UPCOMING
19:00 New York City 0-0 Colorado Rapids UPCOMING
13:00 Arsenal Kiev 0-0 Poltava UPCOMING
14:00 Skala Stryi 0-0 Mykolaiv UPCOMING
15:00 Avangard Kramatorsk 0-0 Cherkasskyi Dnipro UPCOMING
15:00 Ingulets 0-0 Obolon-Brovar Kiev UPCOMING
15:00 Sumy 0-0 Veres Rivne UPCOMING
15:00 Girnik-Sport 0-0 Illichivec Mariupol UPCOMING
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0-0 Gelios Kharkiv UPCOMING
15:30 Desna Chernigov 0-0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta UPCOMING
13:00 Karpaty D Lviv 0-0 Dinamo-D Kiev UPCOMING
14:00 Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk 0-0 Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk UPCOMING
15:00 Pfc-D Oleksandria 0-0 Vorskla-D Poltava UPCOMING
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong 0-0 SHB DA Nang UPCOMING
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn 0-0 QNK Quang Nam UPCOMING
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa 0-0 XO SO Kien Thiet Can Tho UPCOMING
11:00 Than Quang Ninh 0-0 Vicem Hai Phong UPCOMING
8:30 Dak Lak 0-0 Binh Phuoc UPCOMING
8:30 Huda Hue 0-0 M. Nam Dinh UPCOMING
8:30 Xm Fico Tay Ninh 0-0 CA Mau UPCOMING
9:30 Dong Nai Berjaya 0-0 Phu Yen UPCOMING
10:30 Viettel 0-0 Clb Tp Ho Chi Minh UPCOMING

Connect & Follow