Live Football Scores

21:00 Sarmiento Junin 0-1 Los Andes View Statistics ONGOING
2 Corner Kicks 4
10:30 Bulleen Lions 1-1 Northcote City FINISHED
22:00 Botafogo Pb 2-0 Salgueiro PE FINISHED
22:30 Deportes Tolima 3-0 Once Caldas View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - C. Alzate 30
(2-0) - A. Rodriguez 46
(3-0) - A. Rodriguez 69
1 Corner Kicks 8
0:30 Independiente Santa Fe 2-0 Envigado View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - J. Lopez 5
(2-0) - J. Falcon 44
1 Corner Kicks 5
16:00 Infonet II 2-1 Nomme JK Kalju U21 FINISHED
15:30 IFK Mariehamn 0-0 Inter Turku View Statistics FINISHED
41 Egzon Belica
68 Ari Nyman
71 Kennedy Ugoala Nwanganga substitution Benjamin Kallman
71 Philip Njoku substitution Solomon Duah
Brian Span substitution Thomas Makinen 72
77 Arttu Hoskonen substitution Egzon Belica
Josef Ibrahim substitution Diego Assis 79
90 Arttu Hoskonen
8 Fouls 13
6 Goal Kicks 19
0 Goalkeeper Saves 2
39 Throw-Ins 30
0 Offsides 3
8 Corner Kicks 3
16 Free Kicks 8
8 Shots Off Goal 1
2 Shots On Goal 0
56 Possession 44
15:30 Vaasa PS 3-0 Kuopio PS View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Pyry Soiri 20
45 Paul Onobi
46 Urho Nissila substitution Patrick Poutiainen
59 Ilmari Niskanen substitution Mika Aaritalo
Jerry Voutilainen substitution Steven Morrissey 59
Loorents Hertsi substitution Joonas Vahtera 67
72 Saku Savolainen substitution Juha Hakola
Timi Lahti substitution Ville Koskimaa 77
(2-0) - Jerry Voutilainen 81
(3-0) - Sebastian Strandvall 85
10 Fouls 19
5 Goal Kicks 8
5 Goalkeeper Saves 5
18 Throw-Ins 16
2 Offsides 0
3 Corner Kicks 1
19 Free Kicks 12
2 Shots Off Goal 3
8 Shots On Goal 5
55 Possession 45
15:30 AC Oulu 3-1 Haka Valkeakoski View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Aristote Mboma 24
(2-0) - David Ramadingaye 52
(3-0) - Aristote Mboma 78
89 (3-1) - Joni Makela
0:00 CSD Xelaju MC 1-0 Deportivo Malacateco View Statistics FINISHED
6 Corner Kicks 6
20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1-0 KR Reykjavik View Statistics ONGOING
(1-0) - Vladimir Tufegdzic 30
0 Corner Kicks 9
6:30 Persipura Jayapura 1-1 Persiba Balikpapan FINISHED
12:00 PSM Makassar 1-2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United View Statistics FINISHED
8 Corner Kicks 6
12:00 Semen Padang 4-0 Persib Bandung FINISHED
14:00 Jong Utrecht 1-3 Jong SC Heerenveen View Statistics FINISHED
6 Corner Kicks 5
15:00 AO Platanias 2-1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon View Statistics FINISHED
11 Corner Kicks 2
16:00 Lekhwiya 1-2 AL Hilal Riyadh View Statistics FINISHED
13 Fouls 11
11 Goal Kicks 3
1 Goalkeeper Saves 3
24 Throw-Ins 26
3 Offsides 1
6 Corner Kicks 5
12 Free Kicks 16
1 Shots Off Goal 4
3 Shots On Goal 2
38 Possession 62
17:00 SV Austria Salzburg 1-6 Bursaspor FINISHED
17:00 SV Wiener Neudorf 1-2 1.svg Guntramsdorf View Statistics FINISHED
7 Corner Kicks 3
17:00 Torku Konyaspor 1-2 Cordoba CF View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - 16
68 (1-1) -
9 Fouls 15
13 Goal Kicks 6
4 Goalkeeper Saves 0
9 Throw-Ins 25
1 Offsides 4
0 Corner Kicks 3
19 Free Kicks 10
5 Shots Off Goal 4
1 Shots On Goal 6
49 Possession 51
17:15 Union Raika Weisskirchen 5-3 SC Marchtrenk View Statistics FINISHED
5 Corner Kicks 3
17:30 Stade Nyonnais 0-2 Sunderland AFC View Statistics FINISHED
7 Corner Kicks 3
18:00 Atletico Bembibre 0-0 Cultural Leonesa UPCOMING
18:00 CD Feirense 0-0 Sporting Braga UPCOMING
18:00 CD Nacional Madeira 0-0 Fulham View Statistics FINISHED
2 Corner Kicks 3
18:00 Colchester United 0-1 Crystal Palace View Statistics FINISHED
9 (0-1) -
8 Corner Kicks 2
18:00 Portimonense 3-2 Sheffield Wednesday View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - 24
(2-0) - 73
(3-0) - 77
79 (3-1) -
85 (3-2) -
1 Corner Kicks 0
18:30 Stade Nyonnais 0-0 Bournemouth AFC UPCOMING
18:45 Cheltenham Town 1-2 Bristol City View Statistics FINISHED
6 Corner Kicks 2
18:45 Stourbridge 2-0 Shrewsbury Town View Statistics FINISHED
2 Corner Kicks 5
18:45 Truro City 2-3 Torquay United FINISHED
11:30 Manchester City 0-0 Manchester United POSTPONED
9:00 Sparta Prague 3-1 AA Ponte Preta FINISHED
13:30 Fluminense 4-3 RB Leipzig FINISHED
15:00 Netherlands 1-2 France FINISHED
15:00 Norway 0-0 Slovakia FINISHED
16:00 Germany 3-1 Austria FINISHED
16:00 Switzerland 0-5 Spain FINISHED
13:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2-2 Esteghlal Khuzestan View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - L. Eder 14
58 (1-1) - Z. Mehdi
(2-1) - H. Farzad 60
72 (2-2) - Z. Mehdi
5 Corner Kicks 5
13:45 Mashhad 2-1 ZOB Ahan View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - A. Asgari 15
(2-0) - R. Darvishi 76
87 (2-1) - M. Abbasi
16:15 Esteghlal 1-1 Naft Tehran View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - J. Ansari 31
68 (1-1) - Arsalan Motahhari
18 Fouls 10
15 Goal Kicks 5
6 Goalkeeper Saves 3
25 Throw-Ins 23
4 Offsides 1
9 Corner Kicks 6
11 Free Kicks 22
1 Shots Off Goal 7
3 Shots On Goal 8
16:15 Saba Qom 0-0 Sanat Naft Abadan View Statistics FINISHED
5 Corner Kicks 2
10:00 Consadole Sapporo 5-0 Gifu View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Julinho 7
(2-0) - Julinho 24
(3-0) - Yoshihiro Uchimura 32
(4-0) - Julinho 75
(5-0) - Yoshihiro Uchimura 84
12 Fouls 5
7 Goal Kicks 6
5 Goalkeeper Saves 1
6 Throw-Ins 20
5 Offsides 4
2 Corner Kicks 6
9 Free Kicks 17
4 Shots Off Goal 5
6 Shots On Goal 5
55 Possession 45
16:00 Jelgava 2-0 Rigas Futbola Skola View Statistics FINISHED
10 Corner Kicks 3
23:00 Puebla 3-2 Club Tijuana View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Gregory Garza 5
Christian Bermudez 22
Damian Escudero substitution David Toledo 29
(2-0) - Christian Bermudez 35
37 (2-1) - Yasser Corona
41 Gregory Garza
42 Damian Perez substitution Gregory Garza
(3-1) - Damian Escudero 45
45 Gabriel Hauche
47 (3-2) - Gabriel Hauche
48 Aviles Hurtado substitution Juan Carlos Medina
67 Paul Arriola substitution Victor Malcorra
Carlos Orrantia substitution Christian Bermudez 73
Eduardo Perez substitution Matias Alustiza 79
10 Fouls 11
19 Goal Kicks 7
2 Goalkeeper Saves 2
23 Throw-Ins 7
3 Offsides 3
3 Corner Kicks 6
14 Free Kicks 13
4 Shots Off Goal 7
4 Shots On Goal 4
46 Possession 54
15:00 Dacia Chisinau 0-1 Zimbru Chisinau View Statistics FINISHED
4 Corner Kicks 5
14:00 Rosenborg BK II 0-2 Honefoss View Statistics FINISHED
5 Corner Kicks 7
10:30 Vard Haugesund 4-4 Valerenga IF 2 FINISHED
22:00 Alianza 2-1 SD Atletico Nacional FINISHED
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito 0-0 Plaza Amador FINISHED
23:00 Atletico Veraguense 0-1 CD Arabe Unido FINISHED
22:40 Club River Plate Asuncion 0-2 Olimpia Asuncion View Statistics FINISHED
7 (0-1) - F. Bareiro
27 (0-2) - J. Benitez
5 Corner Kicks 4
21:00 General Caballero Sport Club 0-0 Rubio NU View Statistics ONGOING
1 Corner Kicks 2
18:15 Deportivo San Martin 1-1 Ayacucho View Statistics FINISHED
29 (0-1) - J. Chavez
(1-1) - R. Caceres 74
7 Corner Kicks 1
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Deportivo Municipal View Statistics ONGOING
16 Fouls 7
4 Goal Kicks 17
0 Goalkeeper Saves 4
17 Throw-Ins 13
2 Offsides 5
4 Corner Kicks 3
12 Free Kicks 18
9 Shots Off Goal 1
4 Shots On Goal 0
54 Possession 46
16:00 Gornik Leczna 1-2 Lechia Gdansk View Statistics FINISHED
Lukasz Boguslawski substitution Przemyslaw Pitry 14
28 (0-1) - Milos Krasic
46 Aleksandar Kovacevic substitution Milos Krasic
49 Milen Gamakov
53 Marco Paixao substitution Milen Gamakov
(1-1) - Vanja Milinkovic-Savic 54
56 (1-2) - Grzegorz Kuswik
Bartosz Spiaczka substitution Grzegorz Piesio 59
69 Grzegorz Kuswik
72 Pawel Stolarski substitution Grzegorz Kuswik
Piotr Grzelczak substitution Lukasz Tyminski 75
75 Michal Chrapek
Leandro 79
Sergiusz Prusak 87
87 Rafal Wolski
7 Fouls 12
9 Goal Kicks 8
9 Goalkeeper Saves 1
25 Throw-Ins 22
3 Offsides 4
1 Corner Kicks 6
16 Free Kicks 10
5 Shots Off Goal 5
3 Shots On Goal 12
34 Possession 66
18:00 Acs Poli Timisoara 0-0 Botosani UPCOMING
18:00 Rapid Bucuresti 0-0 Botosani POSTPONED
18:45 Glasgow Rangers 3-0 Stranraer View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - 5
(2-0) - 16
(3-0) - 53
10 Fouls 10
3 Goal Kicks 12
0 Goalkeeper Saves 6
20 Throw-Ins 17
4 Offsides 1
14 Corner Kicks 0
11 Free Kicks 14
10 Shots Off Goal 2
9 Shots On Goal 0
11:30 Geylang Int. 1-0 Warriors FINISHED
11:30 Hougang United 2-1 Balestier Central FINISHED
10:00 Gumi Sportstoto 1-1 Icheon Daekyo FINISHED
10:00 Seoul City WFC 1-1 Suwon FMC FINISHED
10:00 Hwacheon Kspo 0-0 Busan Sangmu UPCOMING
17:00 Djurgardens IF 1-3 GIF Sundsvall View Statistics FINISHED
7 Mauricio Albornoz substitution Noah Sonko Sundberg
Kevin Walker 39
58 (0-1) - Stefan Silva Rojas
Othman El Kabir 72
Mathias Ranegie substitution Besard Sabovic 73
73 Johan Eklund substitution Pa Dibba
75 (0-2) - Stefan Silva Rojas
Daniel Berntsen substitution Jesper Karlstrom 78
83 Erik Granat substitution Smajl Suljevic
Tino Kadewere substitution Othman El Kabir 85
87 Eric Larsson
(1-3) - Tino Kadewere 90
90 (0-3) - Erik Granat
9 Fouls 9
8 Goal Kicks 14
1 Goalkeeper Saves 4
16 Throw-Ins 18
1 Offsides 2
5 Corner Kicks 1
11 Free Kicks 10
11 Shots Off Goal 5
6 Shots On Goal 5
51 Possession 49
17:00 IF Elfsborg 3-1 Ostersunds FK View Statistics FINISHED
Jon Jonsson 29
(1-0) - Viktor Prodell 36
54 (1-1) - Alex Dyer
Issam Jebali substitution Rasmus Rosenqvist 55
(2-1) - Viktor Claesson 63
(3-1) - Viktor Claesson 69
70 Walid Atta substitution Gabriel Somi
70 Andrew Stadler substitution Fouad Bachirou
70 Hosam Aiesh substitution Stefan Karlsson
Anders Randrup 72
Per Frick substitution Viktor Prodell 75
Thomas Kind Bendiksen substitution Simon Lundevall 90
Per Frick 90
90 Douglas Bergqvist
18 Fouls 10
6 Goal Kicks 10
4 Goalkeeper Saves 9
22 Throw-Ins 11
1 Offsides 5
2 Corner Kicks 4
15 Free Kicks 19
4 Shots Off Goal 5
12 Shots On Goal 5
41 Possession 59
17:30 Gais Goteborg 4-2 Varbergs Bois View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Liam Davis 6
(2-0) - Kieron Cadogan 33
40 Par Asp
41 (2-1) - Nsima Peter
(3-1) - Luka Mijaljevic 42
43 (3-2) - Mats Andre Kaland
51 Nsima Peter
Danny Ervik substitution Dan Keat 61
Luther Singh substitution Luka Mijaljevic 61
66 Andreas Aalbu substitution Ivan Nasberg
Bjorn Andersson substitution Johan Lundgren 76
79 Arbios Mzi substitution Mats Andre Kaland
81 Karl Soderstrom
84 Sebastian Crona
(4-2) - Kieron Cadogan 85
Tommi Vaiho 88
Kieron Cadogan 90
Liam Davis 90
1 Corner Kicks 12
17:00 IFK Uddevalla 1-1 Vanersborgs FK FINISHED
15:00 Gefle IF FF 0-0 Hammarby Fotboll AB FINISHED
15:00 IK Sirius FK 1-7 IFK Norrkoping FK FINISHED
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 1-2 BK Hacken FINISHED
15:30 Dalkurd 1-0 Assyriska FF FINISHED
17:45 Zurich 2-0 Winterthur View Statistics FINISHED
8 Patrik Schuler
(1-0) - Roberto Rodriguez 12
Sangone Sarr 37
58 Marco Trachsel substitution Tobias Schattin
59 Silvio
62 Luka Sliskovic substitution Patrik Schuler
Antonio Marchesano substitution Oliver Buff 79
Armando Sadiku 81
(2-0) - Armando Sadiku 82
Dzengis Cavusevic substitution Armando Sadiku 84
86 Jordi Nsiala substitution Romain Dessarzin
Vasilije Janjicic substitution Sangone Sarr 87
19 Fouls 18
2 Goal Kicks 12
2 Goalkeeper Saves 4
28 Throw-Ins 25
2 Offsides 3
3 Corner Kicks 4
21 Free Kicks 21
8 Shots Off Goal 2
6 Shots On Goal 2
57 Possession 43
23:30 Orlando City B 2-2 Wilmington Hammerheads FINISHED
0:00 Seattle Sounders II 1-0 Portland Timbers 2 FINISHED

Connect & Follow