Live Football Scores

22:00 CA Aldosivi 0-2 Colon de Santa Fe View Statistics FINISHED
23 (0-1) - Ismael Blanco
Cristian Llama substitution Roberto Brum 52
Alan Alegre substitution Federico Leon 55
57 Guillermo Ortiz
70 Diego Lagos substitution Ivan Torres
73 Raul Iberbia substitution Clemente Rodriguez
Juan Dinenno substitution Pablo Luguercio 79
82 (0-2) - Diego Lagos
Franco Canever 84
Cristian Llama 88
88 Fidencio Oviedo substitution Cristian Bernardi
18 Fouls 15
4 Goal Kicks 16
1 Goalkeeper Saves 1
40 Throw-Ins 27
7 Offsides 2
10 Corner Kicks 2
17 Free Kicks 25
6 Shots Off Goal 2
2 Shots On Goal 3
0:15 Club Atletico Temperley 1-0 Atletico Patronato Parana View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - Adrian Arregui 4
20 Arnaldo Gonzalez
Lucas Parodi 33
54 Marcelo Guzman substitution Lautaro Germiniani
Adrian Arregui 62
Leonardo Di Lorenzo substitution Lucas Parodi 64
65 Matias Quiroga substitution Alejandro Gagliardi
Matias Ibanez 67
71 Nicolas Bertocchi substitution Gonzalo Espinoza
72 Marcelo Guzman
Ariel Colzera substitution Marcos Figueroa 75
77 Abel Masuero
Cristian Palacios substitution Claudio Luciano Vazquez 84
Ariel Colzera 90
0:05 Crucero Del Norte 2-2 Nueva Chicago View Statistics FINISHED
(1-0) - R. Lechner 29
45 (1-1) - N. Sainz
67 (1-2) - A. Melo
(2-2) - J. Vera 82
6 Corner Kicks 7
18:30 Villa Dalmine 0-0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu UPCOMING
18:30 Villa San Carlos 0-0 Almirante Brown UPCOMING
0:45 Bogota 0-1 Deportes Pereira View Statistics FINISHED
5 Corner Kicks 2
13:00 Alashkert 2 0-0 Erebuni UPCOMING
10:00 Devonport Strikers 0-0 Bentleigh Greens UPCOMING
10:00 Edgeworth 0-0 Western Sydney UPCOMING
10:00 Melbourne Knights 0-0 Green Gully Cavaliers UPCOMING
10:30 Perth Glory 0-0 Sydney UPCOMING
23:00 Atletico Paranaense 1-0 Botafogo RJ View Statistics FINISHED
7 (1-0) - Hernani
19 Thiago Heleno
27 Lucas Fernandes
28 Diogo Goiano
59 Juan Salgueiro substitution Airton
59 Joao Pedro substitution Luan
68 Hernani
71 Leandrinho substitution Bruno Silva
71 Adilson Juninho substitution Andre Lima
81 Rodrigo Pimpao substitution Neilton
85 Leandrinho
88 Marcao substitution Lucas Fernandes
10 Fouls 15
15 Goal Kicks 11
4 Goalkeeper Saves 3
28 Throw-Ins 33
0 Offsides 2
6 Corner Kicks 6
17 Free Kicks 10
8 Shots Off Goal 8
4 Shots On Goal 4
52 Possession 48
23:00 Atletico GO 2-2 Ceara CE View Statistics FINISHED
22 (0-1) - Bill
(1-1) - Gilsinho 40
(2-1) - Romario 45
48 (2-2) - Bill
13 Fouls 14
15 Goal Kicks 5
4 Goalkeeper Saves 4
26 Throw-Ins 16
1 Offsides 5
5 Corner Kicks 4
19 Free Kicks 14
2 Shots Off Goal 9
6 Shots On Goal 6
35 Possession 65
22:15 ABC RN 2-0 Remo Pa FINISHED
22:30 Everton De Vina Del Mar 1-2 Palestino View Statistics FINISHED
32 (0-1) - Leonardo Valencia
(1-1) - M. Cerato 63
90 (1-2) - Leonardo Valencia
16 Fouls 9
8 Goal Kicks 12
4 Goalkeeper Saves 2
18 Throw-Ins 28
8 Offsides 3
1 Corner Kicks 6
12 Free Kicks 24
6 Shots Off Goal 6
3 Shots On Goal 6
49 Possession 51
18:30 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0-0 CA Cerro UPCOMING
14:15 Nb Bornholm 0-0 BK Frem UPCOMING
15:30 Aabyhoj IF 0-0 Silkeborg IF UPCOMING
15:30 Dalum IF 0-0 Holbaek UPCOMING
15:30 Kjellerup IF 0-0 Odder Igf UPCOMING
15:30 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0-0 AB Gladsaxe UPCOMING
15:30 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0-0 Aalborg BK UPCOMING
15:30 Otterup B & IK 0-0 Hvidovre IF UPCOMING
15:30 Birkerod IF Skjold 0-0 HIK Hellerup UPCOMING
15:30 Kfum Roskilde BK 0-0 B 93 Copenhagen UPCOMING
15:30 Taernby FF 0-0 Nordsjaelland UPCOMING
15:30 VSK Arhus 0-0 Kolding IF UPCOMING
15:30 Varde IF 0-0 Jammerbugt UPCOMING
15:00 Tartu 0-0 Tallinna FC Infonet UPCOMING
15:30 IF Gnistan 0-0 Kapa UPCOMING
15:30 Kiffen 0-0 Klubi 04 UPCOMING
17:30 Tus Hartenholm 0-0 TSV Kropp UPCOMING
16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0-0 Schalke 04 II UPCOMING
18:15 Sportfreunde Siegen 0-0 SG Wattenscheid 09 UPCOMING
17:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0-0 1899 Hoffenheim II UPCOMING
17:00 Astoria Walldorf 0-0 1 FC Saarbrucken UPCOMING
17:00 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Stuttgarter Kickers UPCOMING
17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 0-0 Eintracht Trier UPCOMING
17:00 Wormatia Worms 0-0 Pirmasens UPCOMING
17:30 Homburg 0-0 SpVgg Elversberg 07 UPCOMING
17:30 Offenbacher Kickers 0-0 Nottingen UPCOMING
17:00 Burgbrohl 0-0 Hertha Wiesbach UPCOMING
13:00 Uganda 0-0 Kenya UPCOMING
18:30 Egypt 0-0 Republic of Guinea UPCOMING
14:00 Kyrgyzstan 0-0 Kazakhstan UPCOMING
18:00 Rsd Alcala 0-0 Getafe CF UPCOMING
14:00 Slovakia 0-0 Switzerland UPCOMING
16:00 Switzerland 0-0 France UPCOMING
18:45 Cork City 0-0 Bray Wanderers UPCOMING
19:00 Shamrock Rovers 0-0 Derry City UPCOMING
18:45 Crumlin United 0-0 Dundalk UPCOMING
17:30 Knockbreda Parish 0-0 Lurgan Celtic UPCOMING
18:45 Annagh United 0-0 Glentoran UPCOMING
18:45 Ards 0-0 Newry City AFC UPCOMING
18:45 Armagh City 0-0 Dergview UPCOMING
18:45 Ballinamallard United 0-0 Dundela UPCOMING
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Carrick Rangers UPCOMING
18:45 Ballymena United 0-0 Newington Yc UPCOMING
18:45 Banbridge Town 0-0 Warrenpoint Town UPCOMING
18:45 Coleraine 0-0 Limavady United UPCOMING
18:45 Crusaders Belfast 0-0 Loughgall UPCOMING
18:45 Dungannon 0-0 Sport / Leisure UPCOMING
18:45 Linfield 0-0 Larne UPCOMING
18:45 Portadown 0-0 Donegal Celtic UPCOMING
18:45 Glenavon 0-0 Tobermore United UPCOMING
18:45 H&w Welders 0-0 Institute UPCOMING
18:45 Institute 0-0 H&w Welders UPCOMING
18:45 Lisburn Distillery 0-0 Cliftonville UPCOMING
18:45 Newington Yc 0-0 Ballymena United UPCOMING
18:45 Sport / Leisure 0-0 Dungannon UPCOMING
18:45 Tobermore United 0-0 Glenavon UPCOMING
18:45 Warrenpoint Town 0-0 Banbridge Town UPCOMING
12:30 Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 Deportivo Capiata UPCOMING
22:30 General Caballero Sport Club 2-1 SOL De America View Statistics FINISHED
38 (0-1) - I. Mino
(1-1) - O. Leguizamon 73
(2-1) - O. Leguizamon 87
6 Corner Kicks 7
0:30 Sportivo Luqueno 0-4 Deportivo Capiata View Statistics FINISHED
18 (0-1) - M. Saldivar
40 (0-2) - R. Gamarra
41 (0-3) - G. Romero
53 (0-4) - G. Romero
7 Corner Kicks 2
13:00 Ross County U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20 UPCOMING
17:00 Dundee U20 0-0 Hibernian Edinburgh UPCOMING
17:00 Motherwell FC U20 0-0 Aberdeen FC U20 UPCOMING
17:00 Partick Thistle U20 0-0 Hamilton FC U20 UPCOMING
17:00 ST Mirren 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 UPCOMING
18:00 Falkirk 0-0 Glasgow Rangers U20 UPCOMING
17:00 Trelleborgs FF 0-0 IK Frej Taby UPCOMING
18:00 Sollentuna FK 0-0 AIK Solna UPCOMING
14:00 Malmo FF 0-0 IF Elfsborg UPCOMING
13:00 Hammarby Fotboll AB 0-0 Djurgardens IF FF UPCOMING
14:00 Kalmar FF 0-0 Halmstads BK UPCOMING
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 0-0 Atvidabergs FF UPCOMING
14:00 IK Sirius FK 0-0 Gefle IF FF UPCOMING
15:30 Ljungskile SK 0-0 Utsiktens BK UPCOMING
2:30 Seattle Sounders II 2-1 Portland Timbers 2 FINISHED
18:45 Bala Town 0-0 Carmarthen Town AFC UPCOMING
18:45 Llandudno 0-0 Airbus UK Broughton UPCOMING
18:30 Caersws 0-0 Guilsfield Athletic UPCOMING
18:30 Penrhyncoch 0-0 Llanfair United UPCOMING
18:30 Porthmadog 0-0 Caernarfon Town UPCOMING
18:30 Prestatyn Town 0-0 Buckley Town UPCOMING

Connect & Follow