Turkey-amateur Live Football Scores

12:30 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2-1 Kahramanmarasspor Finished
12:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1-2 Hacettepe SK Finished
12:30 Anadolu Ueskuedar 1908 Spor 4-0 Bucaspor Finished
12:30 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 2-3 Kocaeli Birlik Finished
12:30 Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor 0-0 Fethiyespor Finished
12:30 Istanbulspor AS 2-0 Sivas Belediye Spor Finished
12:30 Keciorengucu 2-3 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul Finished
12:30 Nazilli Bld Spor 4-2 Pendikspor Finished
12:30 Zonguldak Komurspor 2-1 Ofspor Finished
10:30 1461 Trabzon 7-4 Inegoelspor Finished
12:30 AS Sariyer 2-0 Nigde Belediyespor Finished
12:30 Bugsasspor 0-2 Kirklarelispor Finished
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3-2 Guemueshanespor Finished
12:30 Eyuepsor 1-4 Tokatspor Finished
12:30 Kastamonuspor 5-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor Finished
12:30 Menemen Belediye Spor 3-3 Karsiyaka Finished
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü 2-0 Hatayspor Finished
12:30 Tuzlaspor 1-0 Aydinspor Finished
12:30 Altay Izmir 6-1 Beylerbeyi AS Finished
12:30 Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik VE Spor 1-0 Tekirdagspor Finished
12:30 Corum Belediyespor 1-2 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor Finished
12:30 Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s 1-0 Ankara Demirspor Finished
12:30 Kartalspor 3-2 24erzincanspor Finished
12:30 Kizilcabolukspor 2-1 Kozan Belediyespor Finished
12:30 Kocaelispor 2-1 Golcukspor Finished
12:30 Kütahyaspor 1-2 Cizrespor Finished
12:30 Manavgat Evrenseki Spor 2-4 Erzin Belediyespor Finished
10:30 Turk Metal Kirikkale 2-5 Batman Petrolspor Finished
12:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 0-0 Yesil Bursa AS Finished
12:30 Dersimspor 0-0 Catalcaspor Ongoing
12:30 Duzcespor 5-3 Kemer Tekirovaspor Finished
12:30 Erbaaspor 4-1 Derince Spor Finished
12:30 Kirikhanspor 0-2 Silivrispor Finished
12:30 Pazarspor 0-1 Dardanelspor AS Finished
12:30 Tire 1922 Spor 1-2 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished
12:30 Yomraspor 1-2 Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished
12:30 Darica Genclerbirligi 6-2 Muglaspor Finished
12:30 Denizli Bld 1-3 12 Bingol Spor Finished
12:30 Elaziz Belediyespor 4-1 Diyarbekirspor AS Finished
12:30 Orduspor 2-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished
12:30 Orhangazispor 1-2 Bayrampasaspor Finished
12:30 Payas Belediye 1975 0-2 Ankara Adliyespor Finished
12:30 Sakaryaspor AS 3-1 Maltepespor Finished
12:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2-0 Bergama Belediyespor Finished
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0-1 Duzyurtspor Finished
11:00 Denizlispor 2-1 Elazigspor Finished
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Goeztepe AS Finished
12:00 Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor Upcoming
9:00 Trabzonspor 0-1 Genclerbirligi Finished
10:00 Kayserispor 2-1 Alanyaspor Finished

Connect & Follow