GD Star Rating
loading...

Turkey Live Football Scores

Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
09:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  Adana Demirspor Upcoming
10:00 Adanaspor  -  Giresunspor Upcoming
11:00 Antalyaspor  -  Denizlispor Upcoming
11:30 Elazigspor  -  Altinordu Upcoming
11:30 Gaziantep Buyuksehir  -  Manisaspor Upcoming
11:30 Orduspor  -  Samsunspor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup
11:00 Ofspor  -  Kartalspor Upcoming
11:30 Aydinspor  -  Fethiyespor Upcoming
11:30 Fatih Karagumruk  -  Hacettepe SK Upcoming
11:30 Pendikspor  -  Malatya Bld Spor Upcoming
11:30 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor  -  Tarsus Idman Yurdu Upcoming
11:30 Bayrampasa  -  Umraniyespor Upcoming
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor  -  1461 Trabzon Upcoming
11:30 Kecioerenguecue  -  Turgutluspor Upcoming
11:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor  -  Tokatspor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 2Nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
11:00 Gumushanespor  -  Mke Ankaragucu Upcoming
11:30 Hatayspor  -  Altay Izmir Upcoming
11:30 AS Sariyer  -  Tepecik Belediye Upcoming
11:30 Kirklarelispor  -  Pazarspor Upcoming
11:30 Goztepespor  -  Kocaeli Birlik Upcoming
11:30 Inegolspor  -  Bandirmaspor Upcoming
11:30 Kahramanmarasspor  -  P. Bugsasspor Upcoming
11:30 Golbasispor AS  -  Diyarbakir Belediye Upcoming
11:30 Nazilli Bld Spor  -  Duzyurtspor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 3. Lig, Group 1
11:00 Batman Petrolspor  -  Gaziosmanpasa Upcoming
11:30 Adliyespor  -  Tire 1922 Spor Upcoming
11:30 Tuzlaspor  -  Kizilcabolukspor Upcoming
11:30 Istanbulspor AS  -  Kirikhanspor Upcoming
11:30 Bozuyukspor  -  Corum Belediyespor Upcoming
11:30 C. Sekerspor  -  Bursa Niluferspor Upcoming
11:30 Nigde Belediyespor  -  Zonguldakspor Upcoming
11:30 Darica G Birligi  -  Manavgat Evrenseki Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 3. Lig, Group 2
11:00 Eyupspor  -  Sivas Dort Eylul Upcoming
11:00 Diyarbakirspor  -  Cankiri Bld Spor Upcoming
11:30 Oyak Renaultspor  -  Yeni Aksarayspor Upcoming
11:30 Dardanelspor AS  -  Arsynspor Upcoming
11:30 Golcukspor  -  Sancaktepe Belediye Upcoming
11:30 Tekirova  -  Derince Belediyespor Upcoming
11:30 Payas Belediye  -  Erzincan Refahiyespor Upcoming
11:30 Denizli Bld Spor  -  Maltepespor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur 3. Lig, Group 3
11:00 Erzurum Buyuksehir  -  Idare Genclik Upcoming
11:30 Silivrispor  -  Kahramanmaras B. Upcoming
11:30 Kayseri Sekerspor  -  Beylerbeyi AS Upcoming
11:30 Ayvalikgucu  -  Orhangazispor Upcoming
11:30 Sakaryaspor  -  Bergama Upcoming
11:30 Elibol Sandiklispor  -  Belediye Vanspor Upcoming
11:30 Makina Balcova Yasam  -  Etimesgut Belediyespor Upcoming
11:30 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor  -  Gungoren Bld Spor Upcoming
Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Kardemir Karabukspor Upcoming
11:30 Besiktas  -  Kasimpasa Upcoming
11:30 Torku Konyaspor  -  Gaziantepspor Upcoming
11:30 Eskisehirspor  -  Kayseri Erciyesspor Upcoming
Turkey Super Lig
11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Kardemir Karabukspor Upcoming
11:30 Konyaspor  -  Gaziantepspor Upcoming
14:00 Eskisehirspor  -  Kayseri Erciyesspor Upcoming
17:00 Besiktas Istanbul  -  Kasimpasa Upcoming
Turkey Tff 1. Lig
11:30 Sanliurfaspor  -  Adana Demirspor Upcoming
11:30 S. B. Elazigspor  -  Altinordu Upcoming
11:30 Gaziantep Bld Spor  -  Manisaspor Upcoming
13:00 Antalyaspor  -  Denizlispor Upcoming
13:00 Adanaspor  -  Giresunspor Upcoming
16:30 Orduspor  -  Samsunspor Upcoming