Live Football Scores

16:55 AEK Athens - Bayern Munich Upcoming
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Benfica Lisbon Upcoming
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon Upcoming
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City Upcoming
19:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moscow Upcoming
19:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzen Upcoming
16:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF Upcoming
19:00 Manchester United - Juventus Turin Upcoming
18:45 Birmingham City - Reading Upcoming
18:45 Middlesbrough - Rotherham United Upcoming
18:45 Millwall - Wigan Athletic Upcoming
18:45 Norwich City - Aston Villa Upcoming
18:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday Upcoming
18:45 Sheffield United - Stoke City Upcoming
18:45 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers Upcoming
18:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood Upcoming
18:45 Halifax Town - Warrington Town Upcoming
18:45 Maidenhead United - Chippenham Town Upcoming
18:45 Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Upcoming
18:45 Wrexham AFC - Harrogate Town Upcoming
18:45 Blackpool - Scunthorpe United Upcoming
18:45 Bradford City - Coventry City Upcoming
18:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon Upcoming
18:45 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United Upcoming
18:45 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC Upcoming
18:45 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley Upcoming
18:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town Upcoming
18:45 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham Upcoming
18:45 Portsmouth - Burton Albion Upcoming
18:45 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley Upcoming
18:45 Southend United - Walsall Upcoming
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC Upcoming
18:45 Bury - Newport County Upcoming
18:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City Upcoming
18:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers Upcoming
18:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United Upcoming
18:45 Lincoln City - Carlisle United Upcoming
18:45 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town Upcoming
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County Upcoming
18:45 Morecambe - Mansfield Town Upcoming
18:45 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town Upcoming
18:45 Stevenage - Port Vale Upcoming
18:45 Swindon Town - Cambridge United Upcoming
18:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra Upcoming
16:30 DRB Tadjenant - USM Bel Abbes Upcoming
16:00 ASO Chlef - JSM Skikda Upcoming
18:30 Canuelas - General Lamadrid Upcoming
19:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - Villa San Carlos Upcoming
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten Upcoming
17:30 Marchfeld Donauauen - SC Team Wiener Linien Upcoming
16:00 Orapa United - Black Forest Upcoming
17:00 Security Systems - Township Rollers Upcoming
15:30 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Eb/Streymur Upcoming
15:30 AB Argir - Skala IF Upcoming
7:30 Muslim 0-0 Sui Northern Gas Pipeline Limited Finished
7:30 Sui Northern Gas Pipeline Limited - Muslim Upcoming
10:00 Baloch - Sui Southern Gas Company Upcoming
14:00 NBP 0-0 PIA Finished
13:00 Kampala City Council - Bright Stars Upcoming
13:30 Express - Bul Upcoming
13:30 Kirinya-Jinja SS - Onduparaka Upcoming
13:30 Paidah Black Angels - Tooro United Upcoming
22:15 CSA AL - Brasil de Pelotas RS Upcoming
23:00 Club Cortulua - Real Cartagena Upcoming
2:00 AD San Carlos 2-1 Guadalupe Finished
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice Upcoming
13:00 Ismaily - Al Mokawloon Al Arab Upcoming
16:00 El Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby Upcoming
18:30 Burgess Hill Town - Dorking Wanderers Upcoming
18:45 Corinthian Casuals - Haringey Borough Upcoming
18:45 Folkestone Invicta - Carshalton Athletic Upcoming
18:45 Harlow Town - Brightlingsea Regent Upcoming
18:45 Margate - AFC Hornchurch Upcoming
18:45 Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford Upcoming
18:45 Tonbridge Angels - Enfield Town Upcoming
18:45 Whitehawk - Lewes Upcoming
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity - Scarborough Athletic Upcoming
18:45 Hednesford Town - Buxton Upcoming
18:45 Lancaster City - Stalybridge Celtic Upcoming
18:45 Marine - Nantwich Town Upcoming
18:45 Matlock Town - Grantham Town Upcoming
18:45 Workington AFC - Farsley Celtic Upcoming
18:45 AFC Rushden And Diamonds - Coalville Town Upcoming
18:45 Lowestoft Town - St Neots Town Upcoming
18:45 St Ives Town - Leiston Upcoming
18:45 Salisbury City - Tiverton Town Upcoming
18:45 Swindon Supermarine - Wimborne Town Upcoming
16:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora Tallinn Upcoming
18:00 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 - B71 Sandoy Upcoming
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Seligenporten Upcoming
14:00 Delhi Dynamos - Chennaiyin Upcoming
8:30 PSMS Medan 1-2 PS Mitra Kukar Ongoing
11:30 Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera Upcoming
11:30 PSIS Semarang - Sriwijaya Upcoming
15:00 Persepolis - Sadd Upcoming
16:00 Esperance Tunis - Primeiro de Agosto Upcoming
19:00 ES Setif - Al Ahly Cairo Upcoming
0:45 CA River Plate (Arg) - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Upcoming
0:45 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali Upcoming
9:00 Spain - Faroe Islands Upcoming
13:15 Israel - FYR Macedonia Upcoming
10:00 Azerbaijan - Norway Upcoming
12:00 Czech Republic - Albania Upcoming
17:00 Georgia - Latvia Upcoming
17:00 Sweden - Netherlands Upcoming
9:00 China - Saudi Arabia Upcoming
12:00 Malaysia - Tajikistan Upcoming
12:00 Bulgaria - Azerbaijan Upcoming
12:00 AEK Athens - Bayern Munich Upcoming
12:00 Ajax Amsterdam - SL Benfica Upcoming
9:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Manchester City Ongoing
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon Upcoming
12:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moscow Upcoming
14:00 Real Madrid - Fc Viktoria Plzen Upcoming
12:00 BSC Young Boys - CF Valencia Upcoming
14:00 Manchester United - Juventus Turin Upcoming
13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Viitorul Constanta Upcoming
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - RSC Anderlecht Upcoming
18:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Catania Calcio Upcoming
18:30 US Catanzaro - Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 Postponed
2:00 CF Monterrey 4-5 CF Tigres UANL Finished
2:00 Club Santos Laguna 2-2 Queretaro Finished
16:30 Jong FC Twente - SC Heerenveen Upcoming
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK Upcoming
12:45 Oman - Sur Upcoming
13:00 Al Suwaiq - Mirbat Upcoming
13:00 Mirbat 0-0 Al Suwaiq Finished
15:00 Saham - Al Shabab Upcoming
15:00 Sohar - Al Nahda Upcoming
15:45 Dhofar - AL Nassr Upcoming
15:45 Muscat - Al Orouba (Oma) Upcoming
16:00 Al-Rustaq - Majees Upcoming
18:00 Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys Association Upcoming
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso Upcoming
1:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Rosario Upcoming
15:00 GKS Katowice - Rks Garbarnia Krakow Upcoming
12:00 Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Izhevsk Upcoming
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Zvezda 2005 Perm Upcoming
13:00 Kubanochka Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow Upcoming
13:00 Ryazan VDV - Chertanovo Moskva Upcoming
18:45 Domagnano - SS Folgore Falciano Calcio Upcoming
18:45 Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori Upcoming
14:45 AL Nahdha - Dhamk Upcoming
14:45 Al Nojoom - Al Khaleej Upcoming
15:05 Al Mujazzal Fc - Abha Upcoming
15:15 Al Jabalain Fc - AL Kawkab Upcoming
15:20 Najran - AL Qaisoma Upcoming
18:45 Dundee - Heart of Midlothian Upcoming
13:00 Falkirk Fc - Dunfermline Athletic Upcoming
12:30 1. FC Tatran Presov - MSK Zilina Upcoming
12:30 STK 1914 Samorin - Poprad Upcoming
14:00 Nitra - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Upcoming
14:30 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - SK Odeva Lipany Upcoming
17:00 Senica - Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Upcoming
14:30 NK Maribor - NK Domzale Upcoming
17:30 Amazulu - Cape Town City Upcoming
17:00 Djurgaardens IF - Linkopings Upcoming
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK Upcoming
18:15 Djursholm - IK Sirius FK Upcoming
15:00 BK Hacken U21 - Malmo FF Upcoming
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Jonkopings Sodra IF Upcoming
15:00 GAIS - Landskrona BOIS Upcoming
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Navbahor Namangan Upcoming
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiyona Jizzax Upcoming
13:00 PFK Qizilqum - OTMK Olmaliq Upcoming

Connect & Follow