Italy Live Football Scores

11:30 As Roma - AC Sportiva Dilettantistica Mozzanica Upcoming
14:00 Juventus Women - Fiorentina Women Upcoming
13:30 Sudtirol - Lr Vicenza Virtus Upcoming
13:30 Fermana Fc - Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Upcoming
13:30 Gubbio - AC Renate Upcoming
15:30 Aj Fano 1906 - AC Feralpi Salo Upcoming
15:30 As Giana Erminio - SS Teramo Calcio Upcoming
15:30 Imolese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 Upcoming
15:30 Ravenna Fc 1913 - UC Albinoleffe Upcoming
15:30 Ternana Calcio - Pordenone Calcio Upcoming
15:30 Us Triestina Calcio 1918 - Sambenedettese Upcoming
15:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona - Rimini Fc 1912 Upcoming
13:30 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Casertana Fc Upcoming
13:30 Rende Calcio 1968 - Cavese 1919 Upcoming
13:30 Siracusa Calcio 0-0 Matera Calcio Canceled
13:30 Urbs Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania Upcoming
13:30 Us Catanzaro 1929 - Sicula Leonzio Upcoming
13:30 Viterbese Castrense - Us Vibonese Calcio Upcoming
15:30 Potenza Calcio - As Bisceglie Upcoming
15:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Virtus Francavilla Calcio Upcoming
13:30 AC Bra - ASD Borgaro 1965 Upcoming
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 1955 Upcoming
13:30 Calcio Lecco - Stresa Sportiva Upcoming
13:30 Casale Fbc - Savona Fbc Upcoming
13:30 Scd Ligorna 1922 - Usd Lavagnese 1919 Upcoming
13:30 Us Inveruno 1945 - Acd Pro Dronero Upcoming
14:00 Usd Sestri Levante 1919 - Milano City Fc Upcoming
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Us Fezzanese 1930 Upcoming
13:30 Ac Ponte San Pietro-Isola - Mantova 1911 Upcoming
13:30 Asd Villafranca Veronese - Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Sc Caronnese 1927 - Usd Ciserano Upcoming
13:30 Sdl Rezzato - Como 1907 Upcoming
13:30 Seregno Calcio - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Upcoming
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 1909 Upcoming
13:30 Ssd Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus SSD Upcoming
13:30 Us Darfo Boario - Gsd Ambrosiana Upcoming
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Usd Olginatese Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Ac Belluno 1905 - ASC St Georgen Upcoming
13:30 ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Upcoming
13:30 Ac Delta Porto Tolle - Union Feltre Asd Upcoming
13:30 Ac Este - Chions 1972 Upcoming
13:30 Ac Trento - Clodiense Upcoming
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Asd Arzignano Valchiampo Upcoming
13:30 Asd Cjarlins Muzane - US Levico Terme Upcoming
13:30 S.S.D. Calcio San Dona - Asd Polisportiva Tamai Upcoming
13:30 Ac Calvina Sport - Modena Upcoming
13:30 Ac Crema 1908 - Lentigione Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Asd Axys Zola - ASD Oltrepovoghera Upcoming
13:30 Asd Fanfulla - Usd Vigor Carpaneto 1922 Upcoming
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mezzolara Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Fc Pavia 1911 - Adrense 1909 Upcoming
13:30 Reggio Audace - Asd Sasso Marconi 1924 Upcoming
13:30 USD Classe - Us Pergolettese 1932 Upcoming
13:30 Us Fiorenzuola 1922 - San Marino Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Ac Tuttocuoio 1957 - Fc Ponsacco 1920 Upcoming
13:30 ASD Cannara - Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle Upcoming
13:30 Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Real Forte Querceta Upcoming
13:30 Scandicci - Ac Bastia 1924 Upcoming
13:30 Ssd Viareggio 2014 - Asd Sangiovannese 1927 Upcoming
13:30 UC Sinalunghese - San Gimignano Sport Upcoming
13:30 US Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio 1923 Upcoming
13:30 US Massese - Us Pianese Asd Upcoming
14:00 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi - Ac Prato 1908 Upcoming
14:00 ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Sporting Trestina Upcoming
13:30 ASD Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1902 Upcoming
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Ssd Jesina Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Forli Fc Upcoming
13:30 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio - Isernia Fc 1928 Upcoming
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Asd Savignanese 1932 Upcoming
13:30 Real Giulianova Ssd - Ssd Citta Di Campobasso Upcoming
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - USD Recanatese 1923 Upcoming
13:30 San Nicolo Notaresco - AC Sangiustese Upcoming
13:30 Ss Matelica Calcio Asd - Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Upcoming
14:00 Asd Romagna Centro Cesena - Asd Pineto Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Asd Cassino Calcio 1924 - Latte Dolce Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Asd Trastevere 1909 - Asd Anzio Calcio 1924 Upcoming
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Us Avellino 1912 Upcoming
13:30 As Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - Citta Di Anagni Upcoming
13:30 Budoni Calcio - Ssd Albalonga Calcio Upcoming
13:30 Fc Aprilia - Sff Atletico Upcoming
13:30 Monterosi - Asd Calcio Flaminia Upcoming
13:30 Sef Torres Calcio - Us Latina Calcio 1932 Upcoming
14:00 Socio Culturale Castiadas - Asd Lanusei Calcio Upcoming
13:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Asd Calcio Pomigliano Upcoming
14:00 Ac Nardo - Usd Bitonto Calcio Upcoming
14:00 Asd Polisportiva Sarnese - AZ Picerno Upcoming
14:00 Asd Team Altamura - Asd Citta Di Gragnano Upcoming
14:00 Gelbison Vallo D L - Taranto Fc 1927 Upcoming
14:00 US Citta Di Fasano - Asd Ss Nola 1925 Upcoming
14:30 FBC Gravina - Usd Audace Cerignola Upcoming
15:00 Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018 - Ac Savoia 1908 Upcoming
13:30 Ac Locri 1909 - Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946 Upcoming
13:30 Asd Portici 1906 - Acr Messina Upcoming
13:30 Ssd Citta Di Gela - Civitanovese Upcoming
13:30 US Palmese 1912 - SSC Bari Upcoming
14:00 Asd Nocerina 1910 - Asd Sancataldese Calcio Upcoming
14:00 Igea Virtus Barcellona - Asd Roccella Upcoming
14:00 Ssd Citta Di Gela - Asd Calcio Cittanovese Upcoming
14:00 Us Castrovillari Calcio - Asd Turris Calcio Upcoming
15:00 Ssd Citta Di Messina - Marsala Calcio Upcoming

Connect & Follow