Spain-amateur Live Football Scores

11:00 Porrino Industrial Fc 1-2 CD Choco Finished
11:15 Silva SD 0-1 Ourense CF Finished
15:30 Alondras CF 1-0 Cd Lugo B Finished
16:00 Arosa - Racing Club Villalbes Upcoming
16:00 Bergantinos CF - Celtiga CF Upcoming
16:00 CD BARCO 3-0 CD Boiro Finished
16:00 Racing Club De Ferrol 1-0 Laracha CF Finished
16:00 SD Compostela 5-2 Cd Ribadumia Finished
16:30 UD Paiosaco - UD Somozas Upcoming
10:30 Cordoba CF B 1-1 Xerez CD Finished
11:00 CD Guadalcacin 1-3 Los Barrios Finished
11:00 Coria CF 1-1 Conil CF Finished
11:30 Arcos CF 0-4 CD Utrera Finished
11:30 UB Lebrijana 1-0 CD Gerena Finished
15:45 Salerm Puente Genil Fc 2-0 Real Betis B. B Finished
16:00 CF Algeciras - Cadiz B Upcoming
16:00 Xerez Deportivo Fc 2-1 Ecija Balompie Finished
16:30 Lucena CF 4-0 Espeleno Atletico Finished
10:00 CE Mercadal 1-1 Cd Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Finished
11:00 RCD Mallorca B 8-0 CD Son Cladera Finished
11:30 Platges de Calvia 0-1 SD Formentera Finished
15:00 Pd Santa Eulalia 4-0 Cf Soller Finished
16:00 UD Alcudia - Esporles Upcoming
11:00 Atletico Union Guimar 1-0 CD El Cotillo Finished
11:00 CD Mensajero 4-0 CD Buzanada Finished
11:00 Cd Union Puerto Del Rosario 1-0 CD Tenerife B Finished
11:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza 2-2 UD Ibarra Finished
12:00 CD Marino 1-3 Lanzarote Finished
12:00 UD Las Zocas 2-0 Tenisca Finished
12:00 UD San Fernando 0-2 CD Santa Ursula Finished
11:00 Cartagena II 4-1 Mazarron CF Finished
11:00 Olimpico Totana 0-0 Lorca CF Finished
15:15 Deportiva Minera 1-0 Ucam Murcia II Finished
15:30 Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres Upcoming
15:30 Cd Algar 1-1 Real Murcia B Finished
15:30 Ed Churra 0-1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol Finished
16:00 CDA Aguilas - Muleno CF Upcoming
16:00 CF Castillo Huercal Overa - SFC Minerva Upcoming
16:00 Lorca Deportiva CF - Cap Ciudad de Murcia Upcoming
19:00 Nv Estudiantes de Murcia CF - CD Cieza Upcoming
11:00 CD Azuaga 3-0 CD Diocesano Finished
11:00 CP Cacereno 4-1 Valdelacalzada Finished
11:00 Olivenza CF 2-1 Arroyo Cp Finished
11:00 UD Montijo 0-1 Extremadura UD B Finished
15:15 Cp Valdivia 3-2 Jerez CF Finished
15:30 CD Coria 2-0 Calamonte Finished
15:30 UP Plasencia 4-0 AD Llerenense Finished
16:00 CP Moralo - CD Castuera Subastacar Upcoming
16:00 Merida UD 2-1 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo Finished
11:00 CD Berceo 1-2 Yague CF Finished
11:00 CD Varea 7-1 Cp Calasancio Finished
11:30 UD Logrones Promesas 0-1 Club Haro Deportivo Finished
14:45 CD Anguiano 3-1 CD Pradejon Finished
14:45 Club Deportivo Alberite 2-4 Naxara CD Finished
15:30 Autol 3-4 CA River Ebro Finished
15:30 CA Vianes - CD Agoncillo Upcoming
16:00 Cdfc La Calzada - SD Logrones Upcoming
16:30 Alfaro CD - CD Arnedo Upcoming
10:00 Ad San Juan Pamplona - CD Brea Upcoming
10:30 Ad San Juan De Mozarrifar 1-0 CD Brea Finished
11:00 Calamocha 1-2 CD Binefar Finished
11:00 Sarinena 2-0 Casetas Finished
15:00 AD Sabinanigo 1-1 SD Borja Finished
15:00 CDJ Tamarite 0-1 CA Monzon Finished
15:00 CD La Almunia 1-4 Robres CD Finished
15:00 Illueca CF 4-1 Ud San Lorenzo Finished
15:00 Villanueva Cf 0-0 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon Finished
15:30 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 0-0 CD Belchite 97 Finished
15:30 Utebo 0-0 AD Almudevar Finished
10:00 Villarrubia CF - CD Toledo B Upcoming
11:00 CD AZUQUECA 3-2 CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished
11:00 UD Socuellamos CF 0-1 Marchamalo Finished
15:30 Almagro CF 2-0 Atletico Tomelloso Finished
15:30 CD Guadalajara 0-1 La Roda CF Finished
15:30 CD Madridejos 1-2 Albacete Balompie B Finished
15:30 CD Villacanas 1-3 CP Villarrobledo Finished
15:30 Mora CF 2-0 La Solana Finished
15:30 Villarrubia CF 4-3 CD Toledo Sad Finished
16:00 Cd Manchego Ciudad Real - Atletico Ibanes Upcoming
11:00 CD Praviano 1-1 Ud San Claudio Finished
11:00 Condal Club 1-1 Club Siero Finished
11:00 La Madalena De Morcin Cf 2-2 Union Ceares Finished
11:00 Real Aviles 0-1 Marino Luanco Finished
11:15 CD Llanes 0-5 CD Lealtad Finished
11:30 UD Llanera 3-1 UD Gijon Industrial Finished
14:45 CD Colunga 2-1 El San Martin Ra Finished
14:45 CD Mosconia 0-1 Caudal Deportivo Finished
15:00 CD Tuilla 1-2 CD Covadonga Finished
15:15 L Entregu CF 0-1 Universidad Oviedo Finished
14:30 Racing Santander B 1-1 CD Siete Villas Finished
16:00 Velarde CF - CD Cayon Upcoming
10:15 CD Santurtzi Ke 2-0 Sd San Pedro Finished
11:00 CD Santurtzi Ke - UD San Pedro Upcoming
11:00 Deportivo Alaves B 2-0 Club Deportivo Basconia Finished
16:30 Sestao River Club 0-1 Club Portugalete Finished
10:45 Fundacio Esportiva Grama 0-2 UE Llagostera Finished
11:00 Cerdanyola Del Valles 1-1 Figueres Finished
11:00 Vilafranca 1-1 AE Prat Finished
11:00 UA Horta 1-1 CE Europa Finished
11:00 UE Castelldefels 0-4 Granollers Finished
11:00 UE Sant Andreu 4-0 Fc Martinenc Finished
11:15 UE Sants 1-2 Reus Deportiu II Finished
11:00 Paterna CF 1-0 Novelda Finished
11:45 Paiporta CF 0-0 Elche B Finished
15:00 UD Rayo Ibense 1-1 CF Torre Levante Finished
16:00 CD Olimpic de Xativa 2-0 CF Villarreal C Finished
16:00 UD Alzira 1-1 Club Deportivo Eldense Finished
16:15 Crevillente Deportivo 0-1 CF La Nucia Finished
10:30 AD Alcorcon B 0-0 Vicalvaro Finished
10:30 Ad Parla 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Finished
10:30 Alcobendas Sport 0-1 Atletico de Pinto Finished
10:30 RSD Alcala 1-1 CD Canillas Finished
10:30 Trival Valderas A. 2-0 Carabanchel Finished
11:00 CF Getafe B 1-0 CD Mostoles Finished
11:00 CF San Agustin Del Guadelix 0-1 CDF Tres Cantos Finished
11:00 Cp Parla Escuela - Rayo Vallecano B Upcoming
11:00 Las Rozas 1-0 Leganes B Finished
15:30 Dav Santa Ana 4-1 Villaverde Boetticher Finished
11:00 Burgos CF - Real Avila CF Upcoming
11:00 Real Burgos - Real Avila CF Upcoming
15:00 CD Cebrerena 0-4 Zamora CF Finished
15:00 La Baneza CF 1-1 CD Numancia B Finished
15:30 Atletico Bembibre 1-1 Gimnastica Segoviana Finished
16:00 Arandina CF 3-1 Cd Bupolsa Finished
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas Upcoming
16:00 Real Avila CF - SD Almazan Upcoming
10:30 Antequera CF 1-0 River Melilla Cf Finished
11:00 CD Huetor Vega 0-1 Udc Torredonjimeno Finished
11:00 Club Polideportivo Almeria 0-0 CD Martos Finished
11:00 UD San Pedro 1-3 CD Linares Finished
15:30 Juventud Torremolinos CF - Guadix CF Upcoming
16:00 Motril 3-2 Velez CF Finished
16:30 CD Loja - Real Jaen Upcoming
17:00 Alhaurin de La Torres CF - CD RINCON Upcoming
17:00 Cd Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial Upcoming

Connect & Follow